2013

 

Turnier   Datum   Rang   Kategorie   Wettkämpfer
Karate 1 Salzburg (Austria)   29.11 & 1.12   7. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84kg   Marco Luca
                 
SM Fribourg   23. & 24. Nov   1. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84kg   Marco Luca
        1. Rang   Kumite U12 -34kg   Dario Russo
        5. Rang   Kumite U14 +45kg   Keith Mader
        5. Rang   Kata U11   Dario Russo
                 
4. Basel Open   19. & 20. Okt   2. Rang   Kumite Open   Marco Luca
        3. Rang   Kumite Masters   Marco Luca
        5. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84kg   Marco Luca
        7. Rang   Kumite U12 -37kg   Dario De Micheli
        7. Rang   Kata U14   Arlinda Musaj
                 
Karate 1 - Frankfurt/ Hanau   21. & 22 Sept   5. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84kg   Marco Luca
                 
Swiss League Windisch   14. & 15 Sept   1. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84kg   Marco Luca
        3. Rang   Kumite U12 -33kg   Dario Russo
        5. Rang   Kumite U12 -39kg   Keith Mader
        5. Rang   Kata Team U14   Dario R., Keith M., Athithan C.
        7. Rang   Kata U11   Dario Russo
                 
SM Ippon Shobu   16. Juni   1. Rang   Kumite U14 +38kg   Keith Mader
        3. Rang   Kumite Elite Herren   Marco Luca
        3. Rang   Kumite Elite Damen   Laura De Pasquale
        3. Rang   Kumite Team Herren   Taisho 2 (......, Marco Luca)
                 
SKU Promo Tour Biel   8. & 9. Juni   1. Rang   Kumite U12 (Blaug)   Dario Russo
        2. Rang   Kumite U12 (Blaug)   Keith Mader
        3. Rang    Kumite U10 (Grüng)    Sean Mader
        3. Rang   Kumite U10 (Grüng)    Noah Buser
        3. Rang   Kumite U10 (Blaug)    Jonas Kummer 
        1. Rang Diplom   Kumite U12 (Gelbg)    Sheena Mader 
        3. Rang Diplom    Kumite U12 (Blaug)    Athithan Chandrakumar 
        3. Rang Diplom    Kumite U12 (Blaug)     Dario De Micheli
        1. Rang Diplom    Kata U12 (Gelbg)    Sheena Mader 
        1. Rang Diplom    Kata U12 (Blaug)    Dario Russo 
        3. Rang Diplom    Kata U10 (Grüng)    Cyril Giger 
        3. Rang Diplom    Kata U10 (Grüng)   Noah Buser
        3. Rang Diplom    Kata U12 (Blaug)    Keith Mader 
                 
SM Team   01. Juni   1. Rang   Team Kumite Herren    Marco Luca, (Shuyukan Team)
        3. Rang   Team Kumite U12   Keith, Dario R., Athithan
        5. Rang   Team Kata U14   Keith, Dario R., Athithan
                 
40. Fujimura-Cup   25. Mai   1. Rang   Kumite Elite Damen   Laura De Pasquale
        2. Rang   Kumite U13 +40 kg   Athithan Chandrakumar
        3. Rang   Kumite U13 +40 kg   Keith Mader
        3. Rang   Kumite U21   Florim Musaj
                 
48. Europameisterschaft Budapest   09. bis 12. Mai   Teilnahme                Kumite Seniors +84 kg    Marco Luca
                 
Swiss League Liestal   27. & 28. April   1. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84 kg   Marco Luca
        2. Rang   Kumite U12 -39 kg   Keith Mader
        3. Rang   Kumite U12 -33 kg   Dario Russo
        5. Rang   Kata Team 1   Dario R., Athithan, Keith M.
        5. Rang   Kata Team 2   Dario D., Talvin K., Veton K.)
        5. Rang   Kata 11 years   Veton Krasniqi
                 
Basel Junior Open   7. April   3. Rang                 Kata Team 10   Jonas K., Sean M., Sheena M.     
        3. Rang   Kata 12 (bis 5 Kyu)   Dario Russo
        3. Rang   Kata 12 (bis 5 Kyu)   Veton Krasniqi
        3. Rang   Kumite 10   Sheena Mader
        3. Rang   Kumite 10 -26 kg   Sean Mader
        5. Rang   Kata 14 (8-6 Kyu)   Giuseppe Costanzo
        5. Rang   Kumite 12 +45 kg   Tamara Wyss
        5. Rang   Kumite 12 -41 kg   Keith Mader
        7. Rang   Kumite 12 -41 kg   Veton Krasniqi
                 
Swiss League Sursee   16. & 17. März   1. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84 kg   Marco Luca
        3. Rang   Team Kata U14   Keith, Athithan, Dario R.
        5. Rang   Kata 11 years   Dario Russo
        5. Rang   Kumite U12 +39 kg   Keith Mader
        5. Rang   Kumite U14 +51 kg   Arlinda Musaj
                 
3. AS Cup   03. März   1. Rang   Kumite U12 -42 kg   Keith Mader
        2. Rang   Kumite U12 -42 kg   Veton Krasniqi
        2. Rang   Kumite U12 -35 kg   Dario Russo
        2. Rang   Kumite U14 +51 kg   Arlinda Musaj
        2. Rang   Teamkata   Athithan, Keith, Dario R.
        3. Rang   Kumite U12 -35 kg   Dario De Micheli
        3. Rang   Kata Female U14   Arlinda Musaj
        5. Rang   Kumite U12 -35 kg   Joel Vogel
        5. Rang   Kata Gemischt U8   Sean Mader
        5. Rang   Kata Male U12   Veton Krasniqi
        7. Rang   Kumite U12 +37 kg   Tamara Wyss
        7. Rang   Kata Male U12   Athithan Chandrakumar
        7. Rang   Kata Male U12   Dario De Micheli
                 
Swiss Open                                 23. & 24. Feb      2. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84 kg     Marco Luca