2011

Turnier Datum Rang Kategorie Wettkämpfer
                 
Schweizermeisterschaft   19.-20. November   2. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84kg   Marco Luca
        3. Rang   Kumite U21 -60kg   Angelina Leisi
        5. Rang   Kata U21   Angelina Leisi
                 
SKU Turnier (La Chaux-de-Fonds)   22.-23. Oktober   2. Rang   Kumite Seniors Open   Laura De Pasquale
        3. Rang   Kata U12 -6.Kyu   Keith Mader
        5. Rang   Kata U12   Ayla Gül
                 
12th International Karate Cup Open  (CZ)   01.-02. Oktober   1. Rang   Kumite Seniors Open   Marco Luca
        1. Rang   Kumite Open   Marco luca
                 
Swiss League Fribourg   17.-18. September   2. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84kg   Marco Luca
        3. Rang   Kumite U21 -60kg   Angelina Leisi
        5. Rang   Kata U21   Angelina Leisi
                 
SM Team   11. September   1. Rang   Elite Herren Team   Marco Luca
                 
SM Ippon Shobu   18. Juni   1. Rang   Kumite Elite   Marco Luca
                 
Kashiva Kan Cup (Biel)   29. Mai   1. Rang   Kata U12 -5.Kyu   Arlinda Musaj
        3. Rang   Kumite U12 -36kg   Arlinda Musaj
                 
38. Fujimura Cup   21. Mai   3. Rang   Kumite Elite   Laura De Pasquale
        5. Rang   Kumite Elite   Jessica Leisi
                 
SKU Turnier (Meyrin)   21. Mai   3. Rang   Kata U10   Keith Mader
                 
46. Karate EM Zürich-Kloten   06.-08. Mai   Teilnahme   Kumite Seniors -84kg   Marco Luca
                 
Swiss League Liestal   16.-17. April   2. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84kg   Marco Luca
        2. Rang   Kumite U21 -60kg   Angelina Leisi
        5. Rang   Kumite U21 -60kg   Jessica Leisi
                 
Swiss League Sursee   19.-20. März   3. Rang   Kumite U21 -60kg Angelina Leisi
        5. Rang   Kumite U21 -60kg   Jessica Leisi
        5. Rang   Kata U21   Jessica Leisi
        7. Rang   Kata U21   Angelina Leisi
        7. Rang   Kumite U14 -50kg   Angie Löwe
                 
Swiss Open Wallisellen   27.-28. Februar   3. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84kg   Marco Luca
        3. Rang   Kata & Kumite U10   Keith Mader
        5. Rang   Kumite U18 +76kg   Florim Musaj
        7. Rang   Kata U12   Arlinda Musaj
 
 
       
Austrian Karate Championscup   23. Januar   3. Rang   Kumite Seniors -84kg   Marco Luca